STUDENTS

Spring 2019

Computer Science

Abikhanova Assem 1 year UG SEDS
Adambek Aishabibi 3 year UG SEDS
Aimenov Altair 1 year UG SEDS
Aldazharov Dulat 1 year UG SEDS
Amangeldiyev Rauan 3 year UG SEDS
Artykbayev Abay 1 year UG SEDS
Asmatullayev Saddam 2 year UG SEDS
Duisembayev Dias 3 year UG SEDS
Gerbolt Angelina 1 year Gr SEDS
Ilyas Nurtas 2 year UG SEDS
Iyembergen Dastan 3 year UG SEDS
Kaspakov Bekzhan 3 year UG SEDS
Khamiyev Izat 2 year UG SEDS
Khattar Zhadyra 2 year UG SEDS
Koishigarina Darina 1 year UG SEDS
Koishybay Kenessary 1 year Gr SEDS
Kuanyshkereyev Farkhad 2 year UG SEDS
Maksotov Almas Kylysh 2 year UG SEDS
Mussa Akezhan 2 year UG SEDS
Nabiolla Akzhol 2 year UG SEDS
Narbayev Bakdauren 1 year UG SEDS
Novossyolov Valeriy 2 year UG SEDS
Nurgaliyeva Daneker 2 year UG SEDS
Omarov Talgat 2 year UG SEDS
Orynbassar Abylaikhan 1 year UG SEDS
Sakip Akhmed 1 year UG SEDS
Shakipov Mansur 3 year UG SEDS
Ubingazhibov Aidyn 2 year UG SEDS
Yegenberdiyeva Aiya 2 year UG SEDS
Yersainov Ramazan 1 year UG SEDS
Zhabinets Maxim 3 year UG SEDS

 

Robotics and Mechatronics

Alibekov Ulugbek 2 year UG SEDS
Akimkulov Lashin 1 year Gr SEDS
Balgabekova Zarema 1 year UG SEDS
Massalim Yerkebulan 1 year Gr SEDS
Nurbayeva Aigerim 1 year Gr SEDS
Nurlybayev Anuar 2 year UG SEDS
Ospanov Oraz 2 year UG SEDS
Razakhbergenov Nauryzbek 1 year Gr SEDS
Yershov Andrey 2 year UG SEDS
Zhetpissov Yernar 3 year UG SEDS

 

Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Abdikadirova Banu 3 year UG SEDS
Akzhigitov Dulat 3 year UG SEDS
Srymbetov Tamerlan 3 year UG SEDS
Syrlybayev Daniyar 2 year UG SEDS
Zharylkassyn Beibit 1 year UG SEDS
Zhangaskanov Dinmukhamed 1 year Gr SEDS

 

Chemical and Materials Engineering

Abubakirov Rustam 2 year UG SEDS
Junissov Arslan 1 year UG SEDS
Khairullayeva Nafissa 1 year UG SEDS
Kussainova Dina 3 year UG SEDS
Shildebayev Temirlan 3 year UG SEDS
Zinetullina Altyngul 1 year Gr SEDS

 

Civil and Environmental Engineering

Abilbayeva Ainur 2 year UG SEDS
Batyrbek Bek 1 year UG SEDS
Kobeyev Sultan 2 year UG SEDS
Kudaibergen Alken 1 year UG SEDS
Mukhamet Tileuzhan 2 year UG SEDS

 

Engineering Management

Akhmenov Temirlan 1 year Gr SEDS
Mussin Nauryzbay 1 year Gr SEDS

 

Electrical and Computer Engineering

Bakambekova Adilya 3 year UG SEDS
Duisembay Aziza 1 year Gr SEDS
Izbassarova Akzharkyn 1 year Gr SEDS
Kairgeldin Rasul 1 year Gr SEDS
Kalakova Aidana 1 year Gr SEDS
Kanzhigit Aman 1 year UG SEDS
Maxim Askar 3 year UG SEDS
Maxutov Akylbek 1 year UG SEDS
Mustafa Yerzhan 3 year UG SEDS
Nurambek Yernur 2 year UG SEDS
Semenov Rustem 1 year Gr SEDS
Smagulova Altynay 1 year Gr SEDS
Tanabay Islambek 1 year UG SEDS
Ungarbayev Dair 1 year UG SEDS
Zhakhan Sergazy 1 year UG SEDS

 

Fall 2019

Computer Science

Abenov Baurzhan 1 year UG SEDS
Adambek Aishabibi 4 year UG SEDS
Aikyn Nartay 2 year UG SEDS
Alkanov Alsabir 1 year UG SEDS
Artykbayev Abay 2 year UG SEDS
Artykbayev Kamalkhan 2 year Gr SEDS
Bekbayeva Karina 3 year UG SEDS
Bekubayev Arsen 1 year UG SEDS
Bolatov Arman 1 year UG SEDS
Dikhan Balgynbek 1 year UG SEDS
Duisembayev Dias 4 year UG SEDS
Duisenbinov Vladimir 4 year UG SEDS
Gait Arslan 4 year UG SEDS
Gerbolt Angelina 2 year Gr SEDS
German Alen 1 year Gr SEDS
Karatayev Mukhamejan 4 year UG SEDS
Kazbek Daniyar 4 year UG SEDS
Khamiyev Izat 3 year UG SEDS
Khattar Zhadyra 3 year UG SEDS
Khismet Rakhim 1 year UG SEDS
Khuzyakhmetova Assiya 4 year UG SEDS
Kirillov Kirill 1 year UG SEDS
Koishigarina Darina 2 year UG SEDS
Kuanyshkereyev Farkhad 3 year UG SEDS
Kuatzhan Anar 1 year UG SEDS
Lezhnikov Makar 1 year Gr SEDS
Li Albina 1 year Gr SEDS
Magzym Yermakhan 1 year UG SEDS
Massujima Kainar 1 year UG SEDS
Mussa Akezhan 3 year UG SEDS
Mussakhanova Lyailya 3 year UG SEDS
Narbayev Bakdauren 2 year UG SEDS
Nurakhmetova Aidana 4 year UG SEDS
Omarov Rauan 2 year UG SEDS
Orynbassar Abylaikhan 2 year UG SEDS
Rakishev Akezhan 1 year UG SEDS
Sakenov Nurzhan 4 year UG SEDS
Sakip Akhmed 2 year UG SEDS
Suleimenov Aidarbek 4 year UG SEDS
Yeltayev Nurdaulet 4 year UG SEDS
Yergaziyev Yernar 1 year UG SEDS
Yersainov Ramazan 2 year UG SEDS
Yussupov Temirzhan 2 year UG SEDS
Zhumabekova Dana 4 year UG SEDS
Zhumabekova Korlan 2 year Gr SEDS
Zhumagambetov Rustam 1 year Gr SEDS
Zhunusbekova Aruzhan 1 year UG SEDS

 

Robotics and Mechatronics

Abilkassov Shyngyskhan 3 year UG SEDS
Aidarbekov Altynbek 1 year UG SEDS
Akizhanov Rikhat 1 year UG SEDS
Alibekov Ulugbek 3 year UG SEDS
Balgabekova Zarema 2 year UG SEDS
Burunchina Karina 2 year UG SEDS
Massalim Yerkebulan 2 year Gr SEDS
Nurbayeva Aigerim 2 year Gr SEDS
Nurlybayev Anuar 3 year UG SEDS
Zhetpissov Yernar 4 year UG SEDS

 

Data Science

Issadykova Aitore 1 year Gr SEDS
Mussakhanova Meruyert 1 year Gr SEDS
Shakirkhozha Nazym 1 year Gr SEDS

 

Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Abdikadirova Banu 4 year UG SEDS
Akzhigitov Dulat 4 year UG SEDS
Galym Zhaksylyk 2 year Gr SEDS
Maldenov Nurzhan 4 year UG SEDS
Mukhangaliyeva Aishabibi 1 year UG SEDS
Srymbetov Tamerlan 4 year UG SEDS
Syrlybayev Daniyar 3 year UG SEDS
Tuishieva Aigerim 1 year UG SEDS
Turdakyn Nursultan 2 year UG SEDS
Zhangaskanov Dinmukhamed 2 year Gr SEDS
Zharylkassyn Beibit 2 year UG SEDS

 

Chemical and Materials Engineering

Bekaliyev Akhmet 2 year UG SEDS
Bekeshov Dias 1 year UG SEDS
Junissov Arslan 2 year UG SEDS
Khairullayeva Nafissa 2 year UG SEDS
Shukurov Sanat 1 year UG SEDS

 

Civil and Environmental Engineering

Akbotina Azhar 3 year UG SEDS
Kobeyev Sultan 3 year UG SEDS
Kryzhanovskiy Kirill 4 year UG SEDS
Lukhmanov Yevgeniy 2 year UG SEDS
Mukhamet Tileuzhan 3 year UG SEDS
Oralbek Adilbek 3 year UG SEDS
Oteuil Alimzhan 3 year UG SEDS
Seitzhan Symbat 3 year UG SEDS
Shestakova Yekaterina 4 year UG SEDS
Tlevkulova Dilyara 2 year Gr SEDS
Zhandossova Ayaulym 1 year UG SEDS

 

Engineering Management

Mussin Nauryzbay 2 year Gr SEDS
Segizbayev Zhantileu 1 year Gr SEDS
Toremurat Shynggys 1 year Gr SEDS
Yezhebay Assel 2 year Gr SEDS
Zharkenov Iskander 1 year Gr SEDS

 

Electrical and Computer Engineering

Amantayeva Aida 2 year Gr SEDS
Azhigulov Dias 4 year UG SEDS
Beisenova Aidana 2 year Gr SEDS
Bekenkali Aidana 3 year UG SEDS
Bekmyrza Marat 3 year UG SEDS
Izbassar Amina 1 year UG SEDS
Izbassarova Akzharkyn 2 year Gr SEDS
Kashkimbayev Ulan 1 year UG SEDS
Kunanbayev Kassymzhomart 4 year UG SEDS
Mustafa Yerzhan 4 year UG SEDS
Niyetalin Zhandarbek 2 year Gr SEDS
Sagynbay Dinmukhamed 3 year UG SEDS
Sarsembay Nuraly 2 year UG SEDS
Shymyrbay Ayan 4 year UG SEDS
Suleimen Aidar 2 year Gr SEDS
Syzdykov Bekassyl 4 year UG SEDS
Tanabay Islambek 2 year UG SEDS
Tore Ulan 1 year UG SEDS
Zhagypar Ruslan 3 year UG SEDS
Zhuvandykova Meruyert 4 year UG SEDS

 

PhD

Assylbekova Akmaral 1 year Gr SEDS
Baimukashev Rashid 1 year Gr SEDS
Bazarbekov Talgatbek 1 year Gr SEDS
Kapsalyamov Akim 1 year Gr SEDS
Khan Mohsin 1 year Gr SEDS
Mukhamedyarova Zarina 1 year Gr SEDS
Terragno Mirko 1 year Gr SEDS
Tleuliyeva Zhansaya 1 year Gr SEDS
Toksanbayev Nursultan 1 year Gr SEDS